Ir directamente a la información del producto
1 de 4

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

★★★★★ We have 0 5-star reviews
Precio regular $320.00 USD
Precio regular Precio de venta $320.00 USD
Oferta Agotado
Envío calculado al finalizar la compra.
Size
Size Guide
×
Size 48 50 52 54 56 58
Length (cm) 687072747678
Chest Width (cm) 96102106110114116
Shoulder Width (cm) 434445464850
Sleeve Length (cm) 626465666768

Size 30 31 32 33 34 36 38
Pants Length (cm) 92939394959698
Waist Width (cm) 76798183869196
Hip Width (cm) 96100102104106112116
Leg Opening (cm) 31323333343536
Front Rise (cm) 24.524.7525.2525.525.7526.2526.75
Back Rise (cm) 37.137.538.338.739.139.940.7
Thigh Width (cm) 37.43839.239.840.441.642.8
Selector de Packs

GET THREE, PAY ONLY FOR TWO!

Discount applies automatically at checkout when you add 3 or more items.
The lowest-priced item is free — Only clothing, wacthes and wallets.

Return Icon 14-day money back guarantee i
We offer a 14-day return or exchange if you're not fully satisfied—no questions asked.
iDEAL Klarna American Express Apple Pay Mastercard Visa PayPal
PAY OVER TIME, INTEREST-FREE WITH Klarna pago a plazos
Worldwide Express Shipping

Fast & Trackable Worldwide

Easy Returns

Easy Returns, No Drama.

Friendly Customer Service

Support from Real People.

Money-back Guarantee

Love It or Get Your Money Back

Transporte

Tiempos de entrega

– Procesamiento de pedidos: 5–7 días hábiles
– Envío: 3–10 días hábiles

Recibirás un número de seguimiento para seguir tu pedido en cada paso del proceso.

 ¿Necesitas más información? Consulta nuestras páginas:

- Entienda cómo funcionan nuestros envíos
 - Envío
- Preguntas frecuentes 

Devoluciones / Cambios

¿No te queda bien? No hay problema.

Tú tienes 14 días desde la entrega para solicitar una devolución o cambio.
Para obtener más detalles, consulte nuestra Política de devoluciones.

Elevate your wardrobe with this sleek black jacket and pant combination. The tailored jacket features a modern silhouette perfect for both professional settings and casual outings, while the matching pants offer a clean, streamlined fit. Together, they create a versatile two-piece set that transitions seamlessly from day to night. Crafted for comfort and style, this ensemble is an essential addition to any closet.
Ver todos los detalles

TAMBIÉN TE PUEDE INTERESAR

Black Jacket and Pant
Black Jacket and Pant
Black Jacket and Pant
Black Jacket and Pant
Black Jacket and Pant

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

Black Jacket and Pant

$320.00

In the last image of the product you can find the detailed measurements. They are usually written in Chinese, the translation is:

 Top (t-shirts, sweatshirts, etc.):

 Shoulder width = 肩宽
Length = 前衣长
Chest width = 胸围
Sleeve length = 袖长

 Pants:

Length = 裤长
Waist =腰围
Hips =臀围

Or you can use the app Google Translate to translate it with your smartphone's camera. If you still have questions, you can contact our team, we will be happy to help you.

COMPLETE YOUR LOOK

Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros
Chalecos blancos y negros

Chalecos blancos y negros

$120.00
Gorra - FashionHype.xyz
Gorra - FashionHype.xyz
Gorra - FashionHype.xyz
Gorra - FashionHype.xyz
Gorra - FashionHype.xyz

Gorra

$120.00
Embroidery polo - Topmodareps
Embroidery polo - Topmodareps
Embroidery polo - Topmodareps
Embroidery polo - Topmodareps
Embroidery polo - Topmodareps
Embroidery polo - Topmodareps
Embroidery polo - Topmodareps
Embroidery polo - Topmodareps

Polo bordado

$170.00
Black T-shirts - FashionHype.xyz
Black T-shirts - FashionHype.xyz
Black T-shirts - FashionHype.xyz
Black T-shirts - FashionHype.xyz
Black T-shirts - FashionHype.xyz
Black T-shirts - FashionHype.xyz
Black T-shirts - FashionHype.xyz
Black T-shirts - FashionHype.xyz
Black T-shirts - FashionHype.xyz
Black T-shirts - FashionHype.xyz

Camisetas negras

$140.00
WHY CHOOSE US
GUARANTEED DELIVERY
 

No worries. We make sure you get what you ordered for or refund your money.

SECURE PAYMENTS
 

Pay trough our SSL encryption and keep your money protected.

+37,467 SATISFIED CUSTOMERS

We value trust and quality, and our customer reviews reflect that commitment. Read reviews

14 DAYS FOR RETURNS
 

Changed your mind? No problem.
Read more

CUSTOMER REVIEWS

gallery + allProductReviews

exclusive access to our community

Sign up for early access to our sales and exclusive offers