Springe zu den Produktinformationen
1 von 19

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

★★★★★ We have 0 5-star reviews
Normaler Preis $250.00 USD
Normaler Preis Verkaufspreis $250.00 USD
Sale Ausverkauft
Versand wird beim Checkout berechnet
Size
Color
Size Guide
×
Size (cm) M L XL 2XL
Back Center Length 6364.56667.5
Shoulder Width 4647.248.449.6
Chest / Bust 5658.56163.5
Hem Width 5658.56163.5
Sleeve Length 66676869
Sleeve Width 2121.822.623.4
Cuff Width 1313.51414.5
Selector de Packs

GET THREE, PAY ONLY FOR TWO!

Discount applies automatically at checkout when you add 3 or more items.
The lowest-priced item is free — Only clothing, wacthes and wallets.

Return Icon 14-day money back guarantee i
We offer a 14-day return or exchange if you're not fully satisfied—no questions asked.
iDEAL Klarna American Express Apple Pay Mastercard Visa PayPal
PAY OVER TIME, INTEREST-FREE WITH Klarna pago a plazos
Worldwide Express Shipping

Fast & Trackable Worldwide

Easy Returns

Easy Returns, No Drama.

Friendly Customer Service

Support from Real People.

Money-back Guarantee

Love It or Get Your Money Back

Versand

Lieferzeiten

– Auftragsabwicklung: 5–7 Werktage
– Versand: 3–10 Werktage

Sie erhalten eine Sendungsverfolgungsnummer, mit der Sie Ihre Bestellung auf jedem Schritt des Weges verfolgen können.

 Benötigen Sie weitere Informationen? Besuchen Sie unsere Seiten:

- So funktioniert unser Versand
 - Versand
- FAQs 

Rückgabe & Umtausch

Nicht das Richtige dabei? Kein Problem.

Du hast 14 Tage ab Lieferung um eine Rückgabe oder einen Umtausch zu beantragen.
Ausführliche Informationen finden Sie in unserer Rückgaberecht.

Elevate your wardrobe with this striking multi-color jacket. Designed for those who refuse to blend in, it features vibrant color blocking that turns heads wherever you go. Perfect for layering over basics or making a bold statement on its own. Crafted for comfort and style, this versatile piece transitions seamlessly from casual outings to weekend adventures. Make every outfit count with this eye-catching essential.
Vollständige Details anzeigen

SIE KÖNNEN AUCH MÖGEN

Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Jacket - FashionHype.xyz

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

Multi-color Jacket

$250.00

In the last image of the product you can find the detailed measurements. They are usually written in Chinese, the translation is:

 Top (t-shirts, sweatshirts, etc.):

 Shoulder width = 肩宽
Length = 前衣长
Chest width = 胸围
Sleeve length = 袖长

 Pants:

Length = 裤长
Waist =腰围
Hips =臀围

Or you can use the app Google Translate to translate it with your smartphone's camera. If you still have questions, you can contact our team, we will be happy to help you.

COMPLETE YOUR LOOK

Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz

High-Top-Sneakers

$380.00
Black t-shirt - FashionHype.xyz
Black t-shirt - FashionHype.xyz
Black t-shirt - FashionHype.xyz
Black t-shirt - FashionHype.xyz
Black t-shirt - FashionHype.xyz
Black t-shirt - FashionHype.xyz
Black t-shirt - FashionHype.xyz
Black t-shirt - FashionHype.xyz

Schwarzes T-Shirt

$130.00
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz

Sandalen

$170.00
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz

Mehrfarbige Schuhe

$270.00
WHY CHOOSE US
GUARANTEED DELIVERY
 

No worries. We make sure you get what you ordered for or refund your money.

SECURE PAYMENTS
 

Pay trough our SSL encryption and keep your money protected.

+37,467 SATISFIED CUSTOMERS

We value trust and quality, and our customer reviews reflect that commitment. Read reviews

14 DAYS FOR RETURNS
 

Changed your mind? No problem.
Read more

CUSTOMER REVIEWS

gallery + allProductReviews

exclusive access to our community

Sign up for early access to our sales and exclusive offers