Skip to product information
1 of 9

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

★★★★★ We have 0 5-star reviews
Regular price $320.00 USD
Regular price Sale price $320.00 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size
Size Guide
×
Top 46 48 50 52 54 56 58 --
Front Length (cm) 73757779818181.5--
Back Length (cm) 70727476787878--
Chest Width (cm) 100104108112116120124--
Sleeve Length (cm) 60.56263.56566.566.566.5--
Shoulder Width (cm) 43.84546.247.448.649.851--
Cuff Width (cm) 26.126.727.327.928.529.129.7--
Sleeve Width (cm) 37.83940.241.442.643.845--
Belly Width (cm) 9296100104108114120--
Pants 29 30 31 32 33 34 36 38
Waist Width (cm) 7375798183879197
Pants Length (cm) 101103103105105105109115
Hip Width (cm) 91939799103105109115
Leg Opening (cm) 3535.536.53737.538.539.540.5
Front Rise (cm) 24.524.7525.2525.525.7526.2526.7527.2
Back Rise (cm) 37.137.538.338.739.139.940.741.7
Calf Width (cm) 37.43839.239.840.441.642.844.6
Selector de Packs

GET THREE, PAY ONLY FOR TWO!

Discount applies automatically at checkout when you add 3 or more items.
The lowest-priced item is free — Only clothing, wacthes and wallets.

Return Icon 14-day money back guarantee i
We offer a 14-day return or exchange if you're not fully satisfied—no questions asked.
iDEAL Klarna American Express Apple Pay Mastercard Visa PayPal
PAY OVER TIME, INTEREST-FREE WITH Klarna pago a plazos
Worldwide Express Shipping

Fast & Trackable Worldwide

Easy Returns

Easy Returns, No Drama.

Friendly Customer Service

Support from Real People.

Money-back Guarantee

Love It or Get Your Money Back

Shipping

Delivery Times

– Order Processing: 5–7 business days
– Shipping: 3–10 business days

You’ll receive a tracking number to follow your order every step of the way.

 Need more info? Check our pages:

- Understand How Our Shipping Works
 - Shipping
- FAQs 

Returns & Exchanges

Not the right fit? No problem.

You’ve got 14 days from delivery to request a return or exchange.
For full details, take a look at our Return Policy.

Elevate your wardrobe with this sleek black jacket and pant combination. The tailored jacket features a modern silhouette perfect for both professional settings and casual outings, while the matching pants offer a clean, streamlined fit. Together, they create a versatile two-piece set that transitions seamlessly from day to night. Crafted for comfort and style, this ensemble is an essential addition to any closet.
View full details

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE

Black Jacket and Pant
Black Jacket and Pant
Black Jacket and Pant
Black Jacket and Pant
Black Jacket and Pant
Black Jacket and Pant
Black Jacket and Pant
Black Jacket and Pant
Black Jacket and Pant
Black Jacket and Pant

BRUNELLO CUCINELLI

Black Jacket and Pant

$320.00

In the last image of the product you can find the detailed measurements. They are usually written in Chinese, the translation is:

 Top (t-shirts, sweatshirts, etc.):

 Shoulder width = 肩宽
Length = 前衣长
Chest width = 胸围
Sleeve length = 袖长

 Pants:

Length = 裤长
Waist =腰围
Hips =臀围

Or you can use the app Google Translate to translate it with your smartphone's camera. If you still have questions, you can contact our team, we will be happy to help you.

COMPLETE YOUR LOOK

Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz
Zapatillas deportivas altas - FashionHype.xyz

Zapatillas deportivas altas

$380.00
Black t-shirt - FashionHype.xyz
Black t-shirt - FashionHype.xyz
Black t-shirt - FashionHype.xyz
Black t-shirt - FashionHype.xyz
Black t-shirt - FashionHype.xyz
Black t-shirt - FashionHype.xyz
Black t-shirt - FashionHype.xyz
Black t-shirt - FashionHype.xyz

Black t-shirt

$130.00
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz
Sandalias - FashionHype.xyz

Sandalias

$170.00
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz
Multi-color Shoes - FashionHype.xyz

Multi-color Shoes

$270.00
WHY CHOOSE US
GUARANTEED DELIVERY
 

No worries. We make sure you get what you ordered for or refund your money.

SECURE PAYMENTS
 

Pay trough our SSL encryption and keep your money protected.

+37,467 SATISFIED CUSTOMERS

We value trust and quality, and our customer reviews reflect that commitment. Read reviews

14 DAYS FOR RETURNS
 

Changed your mind? No problem.
Read more

CUSTOMER REVIEWS

gallery + allProductReviews

exclusive access to our community

Sign up for early access to our sales and exclusive offers